Standings

/Standings
Standings 2018-04-22T10:47:03+00:00

5U Fall 2018 Standings

PosTeamWLTPctPFPANet PtsTDStreak
16101183551280W4
250019638580W5
332019478160W1
4240044110-660W1
423004429150L2
62001336270W2
703003373-400L3
8030026104-780L3
902001926-70L2
100200053-530L2

6U Fall 2018 Standings

PosTeamWLTPctPFPANet PtsTDStreak
1600112051690W6
2500112532930W5
33301877890W1
423006352110L2
5240057103-460W1
624004469-250L1
71001340340W1
8150031117-860L5
91001180180W1
10100114680W1
1101001427-130L1
1201001337-240L1
130100627-210L1
14000000000
14Bye000000000
140100026-260L1

7U Fall 2018 Standings

PosTeamWLTPctPFPANet PtsTDStreak
16101182311510W4
26001140181220W6
352017860180W1
442018531540L1
5340085125-400L3
63101527450W2
724105290-380W1
8250019114-950L1
91001440440W1
101001326260W1
1101101859-410L1
1201001221-90L1
13010067-10L1
130300672-660L3
1506000157-1570L6
15010007-70L1
15000000000
15010006-60L1

8U Fall 2018 Standings

PosTeamWLTPctPFPANet PtsTDStreak
17001168181500W7
27001156181380W7
3610113861320W4
4430112744830W2
543019447470W3
643017541340W1
7340043108-650L3
8340038151-1130L3
9250065120-550L2
1025006295-330L1
111001460460W1
121001350350W1
131001330330W1
14100113760W1
15070018187-1690L7
160100035-350L1
1607000163-1630L7
160100019-190L1
16000000000
160100033-330L1

9U Fall 2018 Standings

PosTeamWLTPctPFPANet PtsTDStreak
16001187121750W6
2600117081620W6
35201126261000L1
44201135341010W4
5420110234680W3
6250011492220W1
72001528440W2
8240018120-1020L2
91001340340W1
101001270270W1
11160026194-1680L4
12100114860W1
13100112660W1
14060012210-1980L6
1506006189-1830L6
150100627-210L1
17000000000
17000000000
17000000000
170100067-670L1

10U Fall 2018 Standings

PosTeamWLTPctPFPANet PtsTDStreak
1700122602260W7
26101184131710W6
36001126201060W6
4520110040600L1
54301888620L2
633016370-70W1
734006093-330W2
833015161-100L1
925005394-410W1
101001190190W1
10160019139-1200L5
1216001894-760L4
121001186120W1
141001140140W1
151001120120W1
160100720-130L1
1706006184-1780L6
180100033-330L1
180100026-260L1
180100019-190L1

11U Fall 2018 Standings

PosTeamWLTPctPFPANet PtsTDStreak
15101204181860W5
2520114072680W1
3510111214980W4
44301124137-130W2
5420111945740L1
6430110280220W1
742016872-40W1
8150058142-840L5
91001440440W1
1011011419-50W1
1102002066-460L2
120200620-140L2
120100640-340L1
1406000190-1900L6
14000000000
140100033-330L1
14000000000
140200069-690L2

12U Fall 2018 Standings

PosTeamWLTPctPFPANet PtsTDStreak
16001159371220W6
2510111524910L1
3420114447970W3
4340011410950W1
5240010910360L2
610013313200W1
71001286220W1
811012750-230W1
9160026222-1960L5
1001001925-60L1
110100731-240L1
120100633-270L1
13000000000
130100021-210L1
130100026-260L1
13TBA000000000

14U Fall 2018 Standings

PosTeamWLTPctPFPANet PtsTDStreak
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
Aug 25 6:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 0 Decatur Army 23 Aug 25 6:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Georgia Gators 27 Gainesville Jr. Gladiators 0 Aug 25 6:30 pm MAYFC 11U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 0 Georgia Seminoles 12 Sep 1 9:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Georgia Falcons 6 Atlanta Bulldogs 14 Sep 1 10:00 am MAYFC 7U Division Georgia Falcons 6 William Walker Tigers Red 0 Sep 1 11:30 am MAYFC 7U Division Atlanta Air Force 0 William Walker Tigers 7 Sep 1 11:30 am MAYFC 9U Division Atlanta Air Force 0 Phenix City Outlaws 37 Sep 1 7:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Fairburn Flames 0 Georgia Gators 6 Sep 8 9:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Georgia Falcons 14 Newnan Outlaws 7 Sep 8 9:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 0 Atlanta Bulldogs 19 Sep 8 9:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Atlanta Vikings 12 Georgia Rattlers 6 Sep 8 9:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Atlanta Tigers 35 William Walker Tigers 0 Sep 8 9:30 am MAYFC 6U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 27 Glenwood Panthers 14 Sep 8 10:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Decatur Army 21 Fairburn Flames 19 Sep 8 10:00 am MAYFC 6U Division Georgia Patriots 0 Newnan Outlaws 34 Sep 8 10:00 am MAYFC 6U Division Clayton County Trojans 26 Milford Warriors 0 Sep 8 10:00 am MAYFC 6U Division Central Georgia Raiders 6 Georgia Rattlers 14 Sep 8 10:00 am MAYFC 7U Division Atlanta Tigers 7 William Walker Tigers Stripes 6 Sep 8 10:00 am MAYFC 8U Division Central Georgia Raiders 0 Atlanta Vikings 29 Sep 8 10:00 am MAYFC 9U Division Decatur Army 8 Fairburn Flames 14 Sep 8 10:30 am MAYFC 6U Division William Walker Tigers 13 East Metro Steelers 37 Sep 8 10:30 am MAYFC 6U Division Atlanta Tigers 0 East Point Bulldogs 18 Sep 8 10:30 am MAYFC 7U Division William Walker Tigers 0 East Metro Steelers 7 Sep 8 10:30 am MAYFC 8U Division William Walker Tigers Red 0 North Atlanta Giants 19 Sep 8 11:30 am MAYFC 6U Division Decatur Army 27 Fairburn Flames 6 Sep 8 11:30 am MAYFC 7U Division Georgia Patriots 6 Newnan Outlaws 32 Sep 8 11:30 am MAYFC 7U Division Georgia Falcons 12 Milford Warriors 12 Sep 8 11:30 am MAYFC 7U Division Georgia Gators 0 Atlanta Bulldogs 44 Sep 8 11:30 am MAYFC 7U Division Atlanta Vikings 21 Georgia Rattlers 12 Sep 8 11:30 am MAYFC 8U Division West Georgia Xtreme 0 Phenix City Outlaws 46 Sep 8 12:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division William Walker Tigers 0 East Metro Steelers 33 Sep 8 12:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Atlanta Tigers 35 East Point Bulldogs 0 Sep 8 12:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Georgia Falcons 0 Decatur Army 26 Sep 8 12:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division William Walker Tigers 0 East Metro Steelers 6 Sep 8 12:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Lagrange Chargers 0 North Atlanta Giants 67 Sep 8 12:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Decatur Army 33 Fairburn Flames 0 Sep 8 12:30 pm MAYFC 8U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 19 Glenwood Panthers 0 Sep 8 1:00 pm MAYFC 7U Division Decatur Army 7 Fairburn Flames 0 Sep 8 1:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Georgia Patriots 7 Newnan Outlaws 13 Sep 8 1:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Georgia Gators 0 Atlanta Bulldogs 33 Sep 8 1:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Atlanta Vikings 8 Phenix City Outlaws 15 Sep 8 1:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Clayton County Trojans 6 Milford Warriors 12 Sep 8 1:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Atlanta Jackboyz 20 Georgia Rattlers 7 Sep 8 2:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Atlanta Tigers 27 East Point Bulldogs 6 Sep 8 2:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Georgia Gators 0 Fairburn Flames Orange 19 Sep 8 2:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division William Walker Tigers 0 East Metro Steelers 33 Sep 8 2:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Lagrange Chargers 0 North Atlanta Giants 19 Sep 8 2:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division William Walker Tigers 0 East Metro Steelers 6 Sep 8 2:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Central Georgia Raiders 0 Georgia Falcons 27 Sep 8 2:30 pm MAYFC 8U Division Clayton County Trojans 0 Fairburn Flames 35 Sep 8 2:30 pm MAYFC 9U Division Georgia Patriots 0 Newnan Outlaws 34 Sep 8 3:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Georgia Gators 0 Atlanta Bulldogs 27 Sep 8 3:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division West Georgia Xtreme 0 Phenix City Outlaws 12 Sep 8 3:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Georgia Gators (Columbus) 0 Milford Warriors 14 Sep 8 3:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division Central Georgia Raiders 26 Old National Knights 0 Sep 8 4:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 26 Glenwood Panthers 0 Sep 8 4:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Atlanta Tigers 33 Old National Knights 0 Sep 8 4:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Decatur Army 14 Fairburn Flames 6 Sep 8 4:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division William Walker Tigers 19 East Metro Steelers 25 Sep 8 4:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Gainesville Jr. Gladiators 40 Clayton County Trojans 0 Sep 8 4:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division William Walker Tigers Red 0 North Atlanta Giants 20 Sep 8 4:30 pm MAYFC 10U Division Georgia Patriots 6 Newnan Outlaws 18 Sep 8 5:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Georgia Gators 0 Atlanta Bulldogs 44 Sep 8 6:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 45 Glenwood Panthers 0 Sep 8 6:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division Decatur Army 25 Georgia Silverbacks 0 Sep 8 6:30 pm MAYFC 11U Division West Georgia Xtreme 33 Newnan Outlaws 0 Sep 8 7:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division Georgia Gators 6 Atlanta Bulldogs 28 Sep 8 8:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 31 Glenwood Panthers 7 Sep 8 8:30 pm MAYFC 12U Division West Georgia Xtreme 13 Newnan Outlaws 33 Sep 15 9:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Atlanta Tigers 14 Atlanta Vikings 18 Sep 15 9:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Fairburn Flames 14 Dekalb Yellow Jackets 25 Sep 15 9:00 am MAYFC 6U Division Decatur Army 14 Atlanta Tigers 7 Sep 15 9:30 am MAYFC 5U Division Decatur Army 41 Newnan Outlaws 7 Sep 15 10:00 am MAYFC 6U Division Georgia Patriots 0 Central Georgia Raiders 19 Sep 15 10:00 am MAYFC 6U Division Clayton County Trojans 6 Dekalb Yellow Jackets 20 Sep 15 10:00 am MAYFC 8U Division East Metro Steelers 34 Georgia Gators 0 Sep 15 10:00 am MAYFC 9U Division East Metro Steelers 26 Georgia Gators 0 Sep 15 10:30 am MAYFC 7U Division Decatur Army 28 Georgia Falcons 0 Sep 15 10:30 am MAYFC 7U Division Atlanta Tigers 14 Atlanta Vikings 19 Sep 15 11:00 am MAYFC 5U Division William Walker Tigers 0 Georgia Falcons 18 Sep 15 11:30 am MAYFC 8U Division Clayton County Trojans 6 Dekalb Yellow Jackets 36 Sep 15 12:00 pm MAYFC 7U Division East Metro Steelers 20 Georgia Gators 0 Sep 15 12:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Atlanta Tigers 0 Atlanta Vikings 6 Sep 15 12:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division West Georgia Xtreme 6 Georgia Falcons 0 Sep 15 12:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Georgia Patriots 6 Central Georgia Raiders 0 Sep 15 12:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division East Metro Steelers 12 Georgia Gators 0 Sep 15 12:30 pm MAYFC 8U Division Decatur Army 6 North Atlanta Giants 8 Sep 15 1:30 pm MAYFC 9U Division Clayton County Trojans 0 Atlanta Air Force 20 Sep 15 1:30 pm MAYFC 10U Division East Metro Steelers 12 Georgia Gators 30 Sep 15 2:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Decatur Army 22 North Atlanta Giants 0 Sep 15 2:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Atlanta Tigers 13 Atlanta Vikings 0 Sep 15 2:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Georgia Patriots 6 Middle Georgia Elite Bears 42 Sep 15 2:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division East Metro Steelers 7 Georgia Gators 6 Sep 15 3:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Clayton County Trojans 0 Dekalb Yellow Jackets 50 Sep 15 3:30 pm MAYFC 10U Division West Georgia Xtreme 0 Georgia Falcons 38 Sep 15 3:30 pm MAYFC 10U Division Georgia Gators (Columbus) Dekalb Yellow Jackets Sep 15 4:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Decatur Army 26 North Atlanta Giants 0 Sep 15 4:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Atlanta Tigers 0 Atlanta Jackboyz 18 Sep 15 4:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Georgia Patriots 0 Central Georgia Raiders 6 Sep 15 5:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division Central Georgia Raiders 0 Dekalb Yellow Jackets 41 Sep 15 5:30 pm MAYFC 12U Division West Georgia Xtreme 0 Decatur Army 1 Sep 15 6:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Decatur Army 14 North Atlanta Giants 19 Sep 15 6:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Gainesville Jr. Gladiators 27 West Georgia Xtreme 19 Sep 15 6:30 pm MAYFC 11U Division Georgia Seminoles 13 William Walker Tigers 14 Sep 15 7:30 pm MAYFC 7U Division Georgia Patriots 40 Atlanta Air Force 0 Sep 22 8:30 am MAYFC 6U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 7 Decatur Army 20 Sep 22 9:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Georgia Falcons 6 Atlanta Tigers 7 Sep 22 9:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 6 Atlanta Vikings 21 Sep 22 9:00 am MAYFC 6U Division Central Georgia Raiders 19 Clayton County Trojans 7 Sep 22 9:00 am MAYFC 7U Division Georgia Gators 7 William Walker Tigers White 6 Sep 22 9:00 am MAYFC 8U Division West Georgia Xtreme 13 Georgia Gators 0 Sep 22 10:00 am MAYFC 6U Division East Metro Steelers 6 Atlanta Tigers 0 Sep 22 10:00 am MAYFC 7U Division East Metro Steelers 12 Decatur Army 18 Sep 22 10:00 am MAYFC 7U Division Atlanta Air Force 0 Atlanta Vikings 1 Sep 22 10:30 am MAYFC 7U Division Georgia Falcons 7 Georgia Patriots 12 Sep 22 10:30 am MAYFC 7U Division Atlanta Tigers 47 Milford Warriors 6 Sep 22 10:30 am MAYFC 8U Division Central Georgia Raiders 27 Clayton County Trojans 0 Sep 22 10:30 am MAYFC 8U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 6 Atlanta Vikings 7 Sep 22 10:30 am MAYFC 9U Division Georgia Gators 6 Atlanta Air Force 0 Sep 22 11:30 am MAYFC 8U Division East Metro Steelers 13 Decatur Army 0 Sep 22 11:30 am MAYFC 8U Division North Atlanta Giants 0 Atlanta Tigers 7 Sep 22 12:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Georgia Falcons 7 Georgia Patriots 12 Sep 22 12:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division East Metro Steelers 6 Atlanta Vikings 8 Sep 22 12:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Middle Georgia Elite Bears 35 Clayton County Trojans 0 Sep 22 12:30 pm MAYFC 10U Division West Georgia Xtreme 0 Georgia Gators 20 Sep 22 1:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division North Atlanta Giants 0 Atlanta Tigers 13 Sep 22 1:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division East Metro Steelers 0 Decatur Army 18 Sep 22 1:30 pm MAYFC 10U Division Georgia Falcons 50 Georgia Patriots 0 Sep 22 2:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 0 Atlanta Jackboyz 24 Sep 22 2:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Georgia Gators 48 Clayton County Trojans 0 Sep 22 2:30 pm MAYFC 10U Division Central Georgia Raiders 0 Georgia Gators (Columbus) 20 Sep 22 3:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division North Atlanta Giants 0 Atlanta Tigers 13 Sep 22 3:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division West Georgia Xtreme 0 Decatur Army 26 Sep 22 4:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division North Atlanta Giants 0 Georgia Seminoles 26 Sep 22 4:30 pm MAYFC 12U Division Central Georgia Raiders 0 West Georgia Xtreme 36 Sep 22 5:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division East Metro Steelers 26 Gainesville Jr. Gladiators 6 Sep 22 5:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 49 William Walker Tigers Red 0 Sep 22 7:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division East Metro Steelers 21 Forest Park Vikings 0 Sep 22 7:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 6 Georgia Gators 27 Sep 29 8:30 am MAYFC 6U Division Georgia Patriots 12 Decatur Army 32 Sep 29 10:00 am MAYFC 6U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 13 East Metro Steelers 19 Sep 29 10:00 am MAYFC 7U Division Georgia Patriots 0 Decatur Army 34 Sep 29 10:00 am MAYFC 7U Division Georgia Gators 0 Atlanta Vikings 12 Sep 29 10:00 am MAYFC 7U Division Atlanta Tigers 26 William Walker Tigers White 0 Sep 29 10:00 am MAYFC 8U Division Georgia Falcons 27 Clayton County Trojans 6 Sep 29 10:00 am MAYFC 8U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 0 East Metro Steelers 13 Sep 29 11:30 am MAYFC 7U Division Atlanta Air Force 0 East Metro Steelers 40 Sep 29 11:30 am MAYFC 8U Division North Atlanta Giants 0 Atlanta Vikings 21 Sep 29 11:30 am MAYFC 8U Division West Georgia Xtreme 0 Atlanta Tigers 35 Sep 29 11:30 am MAYFC 9U Division Georgia Patriots 0 Decatur Army 34 Sep 29 12:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Georgia Gators 0 Central Georgia Raiders 19 Sep 29 12:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Georgia Falcons 27 Georgia Gators (Columbus) 0 Sep 29 12:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 12 East Metro Steelers 0 Sep 29 1:00 pm MAYFC 7U Division Georgia Falcons 0 William Walker Tigers 26 Sep 29 1:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Atlanta Air Force 0 East Metro Steelers 38 Sep 29 1:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division West Georgia Xtreme 0 Atlanta Tigers 6 Sep 29 1:30 pm MAYFC 9U Division North Atlanta Giants 0 Atlanta Vikings 24 Sep 29 1:30 pm MAYFC 10U Division Georgia Patriots 0 Decatur Army 44 Sep 29 2:00 pm MAYFC 5U Division Atlanta Tigers 28 Decatur Army 0 Sep 29 2:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Middle Georgia Elite Bears 27 Georgia Gators 0 Sep 29 2:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division North Atlanta Giants 1 Clayton County Trojans 0 Sep 29 2:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 28 East Metro Steelers 6 Sep 29 3:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division West Georgia Xtreme 0 Georgia Seminoles 28 Sep 29 3:30 pm MAYFC 10U Division North Atlanta Giants 0 Atlanta Jackboyz 33 Sep 29 3:30 pm MAYFC 11U Division Gainesville Jr. Gladiators 6 Decatur Army 32 Sep 29 4:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Georgia Patriots 0 Decatur Army 6 Sep 29 4:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Georgia Gators 13 Central Georgia Raiders 0 Sep 29 4:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 6 East Metro Steelers 34 Sep 29 5:30 pm MAYFC 12U Division West Georgia Xtreme 0 Decatur Army 42 Sep 29 6:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division Georgia Gators 41 Central Georgia Raiders 0 Oct 6 9:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Decatur Army 20 Dekalb Yellow Jackets 6 Oct 6 9:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Atlanta Tigers 49 Newnan Outlaws 12 Oct 6 9:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Atlanta Vikings Georgia Falcons Oct 6 9:00 am MAYFC 6U Division Decatur Army 32 Clayton County Trojans 0 Oct 6 10:00 am MAYFC 6U Division Central Georgia Raiders 13 East Metro Steelers 18 Oct 6 10:00 am MAYFC 6U Division Atlanta Tigers 18 Georgia Patriots 6 Oct 6 10:00 am MAYFC 7U Division Georgia Gators 12 Georgia Falcons 0 Oct 6 10:00 am MAYFC 8U Division Atlanta Vikings 27 West Georgia Xtreme 0 Oct 6 10:00 am MAYFC 9U Division North Atlanta Giants 6 East Metro Steelers 13 Oct 6 10:30 am MAYFC 8U Division Decatur Army 26 Clayton County Trojans 0 Oct 6 11:00 am MAYFC 8U Division Central Georgia Raiders 0 Dekalb Yellow Jackets 33 Oct 6 11:30 am MAYFC 7U Division Atlanta Tigers 33 Georgia Patriots 0 Oct 6 11:30 am MAYFC 7U Division Atlanta Vikings 0 East Metro Steelers 6 Oct 6 11:30 am MAYFC 8U Division Georgia Gators 0 Georgia Falcons 28 Oct 6 12:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Decatur Army 37 Clayton County Trojans 0 Oct 6 12:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Atlanta Jackboyz 18 West Georgia Xtreme 6 Oct 6 12:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division North Atlanta Giants 0 East Metro Steelers 1 Oct 6 12:30 pm MAYFC 10U Division Central Georgia Raiders 0 Dekalb Yellow Jackets 13 Oct 6 1:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Atlanta Tigers 42 Georgia Patriots 0 Oct 6 1:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division North Atlanta Giants 6 East Metro Steelers 7 Oct 6 2:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Decatur Army 29 Georgia Gators (Columbus) 0 Oct 6 2:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Georgia Seminoles 32 East Metro Steelers 0 Oct 6 2:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division North Atlanta Giants 0 Dekalb Yellow Jackets 32 Oct 6 2:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Decatur Army 33 West Georgia Xtreme 6 Oct 6 3:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Middle Georgia Elite Bears 34 Atlanta Air Force 0 Oct 6 3:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Georgia Gators 0 Georgia Falcons 28 Oct 6 4:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division Central Georgia Raiders 0 East Metro Steelers 39 Oct 6 4:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division Decatur Army 18 Dekalb Yellow Jackets 0 Oct 6 5:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Atlanta Tigers 46 Georgia Patriots 0 Oct 6 5:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Georgia Gators 13 Gainesville Jr. Gladiators 24 Oct 6 7:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Atlanta Tigers 41 Georgia Patriots 0 Oct 13 9:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Atlanta Tigers 14 Georgia Rattlers 13 Oct 13 9:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Atlanta Vikings 27 Fairburn Flames 0 Oct 13 9:00 am MAYFC 7U Division Georgia Gators 0 William Walker Tigers 19 Oct 13 9:00 am MAYFC 8U Division Georgia Gators 0 Decatur Army 30 Oct 13 10:00 am MAYFC 6U Division Clayton County Trojans 18 Atlanta Tigers 6 Oct 13 10:00 am MAYFC 6U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 13 Central Georgia Raiders 6 Oct 13 10:30 am MAYFC 6U Division Georgia Patriots 12 East Metro Steelers 14 Oct 13 10:30 am MAYFC 7U Division Decatur Army 39 William Walker Tigers White 0 Oct 13 10:30 am MAYFC 8U Division North Atlanta Giants 30 West Georgia Xtreme 0 Oct 13 10:30 am MAYFC 9U Division Georgia Gators 0 Decatur Army 34 Oct 13 11:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 1 Georgia Falcons 0 Oct 13 11:30 am MAYFC 7U Division East Metro Steelers 0 Atlanta Tigers 13 Oct 13 11:30 am MAYFC 8U Division East Metro Steelers 33 Central Georgia Raiders 6 Oct 13 12:00 pm MAYFC 7U Division Georgia Patriots 14 Atlanta Vikings 19 Oct 13 12:00 pm MAYFC 7U Division Atlanta Air Force 0 Georgia Falcons 27 Oct 13 12:30 pm MAYFC 10U Division Georgia Gators 0 Decatur Army 27 Oct 13 12:30 pm MAYFC 10U Division North Atlanta Giants 0 West Georgia Xtreme 40 Oct 13 1:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Clayton County Trojans 0 Atlanta Tigers 1 Oct 13 1:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division East Metro Steelers 2 Middle Georgia Elite Bears 12 Oct 13 1:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Gainesville Jr. Gladiators 21 Glenwood Panthers 20 Oct 13 2:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Georgia Patriots 12 Atlanta Vikings 40 Oct 13 2:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 33 Georgia Falcons 0 Oct 13 2:30 pm MAYFC 9U Division Clayton County Trojans 0 Atlanta Tigers 50 Oct 13 2:30 pm MAYFC 11U Division North Atlanta Giants 28 West Georgia Xtreme 0 Oct 13 2:30 pm MAYFC 11U Division Georgia Gators 8 Decatur Army 0 Oct 13 3:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division North Atlanta Giants 41 Atlanta Air Force 0 Oct 13 3:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division East Metro Steelers 14 Central Georgia Raiders 12 Oct 13 3:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division East Metro Steelers 33 Lagrange Chargers 6 Oct 13 4:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Georgia Patriots 0 Atlanta Vikings 42 Oct 13 4:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Georgia Gators (Columbus) 22 Atlanta Tigers 0 Oct 13 4:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 0 Georgia Falcons 30 Oct 13 4:30 pm MAYFC 12U Division Georgia Gators 24 Decatur Army 6 Oct 13 4:30 pm MAYFC 12U Division Georgia Silverbacks 27 West Georgia Xtreme 25 Oct 13 5:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 30 Central Georgia Raiders 0 Oct 13 5:30 pm MAYFC 11U Division Clayton County Trojans 0 Georgia Seminoles 1 Oct 13 6:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Georgia Patriots Atlanta Jackboyz Oct 13 6:30 pm MAYFC 11U Division East Metro Steelers 40 William Walker Tigers Red 6 Oct 20 12:00 am MAYFC 7U Division Decatur Army Glenwood Panthers Oct 20 12:00 am MAYFC 7U Division Atlanta Vikings William Walker Tigers Stripes Oct 20 12:00 am MAYFC 7U Division Georgia Patriots William Walker Tigers Oct 20 12:00 am MAYFC 7U Division Atlanta Air Force William Walker Tigers Red Oct 27 12:00 am MAYFC 7U Division Decatur Army Atlanta Bulldogs Oct 27 12:00 am MAYFC 7U Division Atlanta Tigers Glenwood Panthers Oct 27 12:00 am MAYFC 7U Division Georgia Gators William Walker Tigers Oct 27 12:00 am MAYFC 7U Division Georgia Patriots William Walker Tigers White Oct 27 12:00 am MAYFC 7U Division Georgia Falcons Georgia Rattlers Oct 27 12:00 am MAYFC 7U Division Newnan Outlaws Atlanta Air Force Oct 27 12:00 am MAYFC 7U Division East Metro Steelers Fairburn Flames Oct 27 12:00 am MAYFC 7U Division Atlanta Vikings William Walker Tigers Red Oct 20 9:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Decatur Army Georgia Rattlers Oct 20 9:00 am MAYFC 7U Division Atlanta Tigers Georgia Gators Oct 20 9:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Atlanta Tigers Georgia Falcons Oct 20 9:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets William Walker Tigers Oct 20 9:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Atlanta Vikings Atlanta Bulldogs Oct 20 10:00 am MAYFC 6U Division Decatur Army East Metro Steelers Oct 20 10:00 am MAYFC 6U Division Georgia Patriots Dekalb Yellow Jackets Oct 20 10:00 am MAYFC 7U Division Georgia Falcons East Metro Steelers Oct 20 10:00 am MAYFC 8U Division Decatur Army Central Georgia Raiders Oct 20 10:00 am MAYFC 8U Division Georgia Patriots North Atlanta Giants Oct 20 10:00 am MAYFC 8U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets West Georgia Xtreme Oct 20 10:30 am MAYFC 8U Division Atlanta Tigers Georgia Gators Oct 20 12:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Georgia Falcons East Metro Steelers Oct 20 12:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Atlanta Vikings Oct 20 12:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division William Walker Tigers Red East Metro Steelers Oct 20 12:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Decatur Army Middle Georgia Elite Bears Oct 20 12:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Atlanta Tigers Georgia Gators Oct 20 12:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Atlanta Vikings Oct 20 12:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Georgia Patriots North Atlanta Giants Oct 20 12:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets West Georgia Xtreme Oct 20 12:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets West Georgia Xtreme Oct 20 2:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Georgia Falcons East Metro Steelers Oct 20 2:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Decatur Army Central Georgia Raiders Oct 20 2:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Atlanta Tigers Georgia Gators Oct 20 2:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Decatur Army East Metro Steelers Oct 20 2:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Clayton County Trojans Oct 20 4:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Atlanta Jackboyz Georgia Gators (Columbus) Oct 20 4:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division North Atlanta Giants Oct 20 4:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division TBA Central Georgia Raiders Oct 20 4:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division Decatur Army East Metro Steelers Oct 20 4:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets West Georgia Xtreme Oct 20 6:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Georgia Seminoles Georgia Gators Oct 27 9:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Decatur Army Atlanta Bulldogs Oct 27 9:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Georgia Falcons