Schedule

/Schedule
Schedule 2019-10-24T08:43:03-04:00

Click here to download season schedule

WEEK 8
CENTRAL GA RAIDERS Time 10/26/2019 Location
CENTRAL GA RAIDERS 6U TBA EAST METRO 6U Newton County HS
CENTRAL GA RAIDERS 7U TBA EAST METRO7U Newton County HS
EAST METRO #2 8U TBA EAST METRO 8U Newton County HS
CENTRAL GA RAIDERS 9U TBA GA SEMINOLES 9U Newton County HS
CENTRAL GA. RAIDERS 10U TBA EAST METRO 10U Newton County HS
EAST METRO #2 11U TBA EAST METRO 11U Newton County HS
WEEK 8
DECATUR ARMY Time 10/26/2019 Location
DECATUR ARMY 5U 10:00 AM TUCKER 5U TUCKER PARK
DECATUR ARMY 7U TBA DYJ 7U Browns Mill
DECATUR ARMY 8U TBA NA
DECATUR ARMY 10U TBA GA FALCONS #2 10U Wilkerson Mill Park
DECATUR ARMY 11U TBA DYJ #2 11U Wilkerson Mill Park
DEKALB YELLOW JACKETS Time 10/26/2019 Location
DYJ 5U 9:00 AM GA. THORO 5U BrownsMill Park
DYJ 7U 10:00 AM DECATUR ARMY 7U BrownsMill Park
DYJ 8U 11:30 AM NORTH ATL GIANTS 8U BrownsMill Park
DYJ 9U 1:00 PM NORTH ATLANTA 9U BrownsMill Park
DYJ 10U 3:00 PM NORTH ATLANTA 10U BrownsMill Park
DYJ #2 11U 5:00 PM DECATUR ARMY 11U BrownsMill Park
DYJ 11U 7:00 PM NORTH ATLANTA 11U BrownsMill Park
EAST METRO STEELERS Time 10/26/2019 Location
EAST METRO 6U 12:00 PM CENTRAL GA RAIDERS 6U Newton County HS Field 2
EAST METRO 7U 1:30 PM CENTRAL GA RAIDERS7U Newton County HS Field 2
EAST METRO 8U 12:00 PM EAST METRO #2 8U Newton County HS Field 1
EAST METRO 9U 2:00 PM ATLANTA KINGS 9U Newton County HS Field 1
EAST METRO 10U 3:00 PM CENTRAL GA. RAIDERS 10U Newton County HS Field 2
EAST METRO 11U 4:00 PM EAST METRO #2 11U Newton County HS Field 1
EAST METRO 12U 6:00 PM WILLIAM WALKER BLUE 12U Newton County HS Field 1
GA FALCONS Time 10/27/2019 Location
GA FALCONS 6U 9:00 AM ATL. VIKINGS 6U John A White
GA FALCONS 7U 10:30 AM ATL. VIKINGS7U John A White
12:00 PM ATL. VIKINGS 10U John A White
GA FALCONS 8U 2:00 PM GA. SEMINOLES 8U John A White
CENTRAL GA RAIDERS 9U 4:00 PM GA SEMINOLES 9U John A White
GA FALCONS 11U 6:00 PM GA SEMINOLES 11U John A White
GA GATORS Time 10/26/2019 Location
GA GATORS 7U TBA TIGER ELITE7U Best Academy – Corretta Scott King
GA GATORS 8U TBA TIGER ELITE 8U Best Academy – Corretta Scott King
DYJ #2 9U TBA TIGER ELITE 9U Best Academy – Corretta Scott King
GA GATORS 10U TBA TIGER ELITE 10U Best Academy – Corretta Scott King
DYJ #3 11U TBA TIGER ELITE 11U Best Academy – Corretta Scott King
GA LIONS Time 10/26/2019 Location
GA LIONS 6U 10:00 AM WILLIAM WALKER 6U Wilkerson Mill Park
GA LIONS 9U 11:30 AM GA FALCONS 10U Wilkerson Mill Park
GA FALCONS #2 10U 1:00 PM DECATUR ARMY 10U Wilkerson Mill Park
GA SEMINOLES/ATL VIKINGS Time 10/27/2019 Location
ATL. VIKINGS 6U TBA GA FALCONS 6U John A White
ATL. VIKINGS 7U TBA GA FALCONS7U John A White
GA. SEMINOLES 8U TBA GA FALCONS8U John A White
ATL. VIKINGS 10U TBA John A White
GA SEMINOLES 11U TBA GA FALCONS 11U John A White
TIGER ELITE Time 10/26/2019 Location
TIGER ELITE 6U 8:30 AM FAIRBURN 6U Best Academy – Corretta Scott King
TIGER ELITE 7U 10:00 AM GA GATORS7U Best Academy – Corretta Scott King
TIGER ELITE 8U 11:30 AM GA GATORS8U Best Academy – Corretta Scott King
TIGER ELITE 9U 1:00 PM DYJ #2 9U Best Academy – Corretta Scott King
TIGER ELITE 10U 3:00 PM GA GATORS 10U Best Academy – Corretta Scott King
TIGER ELITE 11U 5:00 PM DYJ #3 11U Best Academy – Corretta Scott King
NORTH ATLANTA 12U 6:00 PM 3D CHAMPS 12U Hurt Field
GA. SEMINOLES 5U 10:00 AM North Henry JP Mosely
TIGER ELITE 5U 10:00 AM CD BLUE 5U REDAN PARK
GA GATORS 12U 4:30 PM OLD NATIONAL 12U OLD NATIONAL PARK
DYJ 6U 9:00 AM MILFORD 6U HURT ROAD
Teams
Sep 8 10:00 am MAYFC 6U Division Central Georgia Raiders 6 Sep 8 10:00 am MAYFC 7U Division Atlanta Tigers 7 Sep 8 10:00 am MAYFC 8U Division Central Georgia Raiders 0 Atlanta Vikings 29 Sep 8 10:00 am MAYFC 9U Division Decatur Army 8 Sep 8 10:30 am MAYFC 6U Division East Metro Steelers 37 Sep 8 10:30 am MAYFC 6U Division Atlanta Tigers 0 Sep 8 10:30 am MAYFC 7U Division East Metro Steelers 7 Sep 8 10:30 am MAYFC 8U Division North Atlanta Giants 19 Sep 8 11:30 am MAYFC 6U Division Decatur Army 27 Sep 8 11:30 am MAYFC 7U Division Sep 8 11:30 am MAYFC 7U Division Georgia Falcons 12 Sep 8 11:30 am MAYFC 7U Division Georgia Gators 0 Sep 8 11:30 am MAYFC 7U Division Atlanta Vikings 21 Sep 8 11:30 am MAYFC 8U Division Sep 8 12:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division East Metro Steelers 33 Sep 8 12:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Atlanta Tigers 35 Sep 8 12:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Georgia Falcons 0 Decatur Army 26 Sep 8 12:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division East Metro Steelers 6 Sep 8 12:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division North Atlanta Giants 67 Sep 8 12:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Decatur Army 33 Sep 8 12:30 pm MAYFC 8U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 19 Sep 8 1:00 pm MAYFC 7U Division Decatur Army 7 Sep 8 1:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Sep 8 1:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Georgia Gators 0 Sep 8 1:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Atlanta Vikings 8 Sep 8 1:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Sep 8 1:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Sep 8 2:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Atlanta Tigers 27 Sep 8 2:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Georgia Gators 0 Sep 8 2:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division East Metro Steelers 33 Sep 8 2:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division North Atlanta Giants 19 Sep 8 2:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division East Metro Steelers 6 Sep 8 2:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Central Georgia Raiders 0 Georgia Falcons 27 Sep 8 2:30 pm MAYFC 8U Division Sep 8 2:30 pm MAYFC 9U Division Sep 8 3:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Georgia Gators 0 Sep 8 3:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Sep 8 3:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Sep 8 3:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division Central Georgia Raiders 26 Sep 8 4:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 26 Sep 8 4:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Atlanta Tigers 33 Sep 8 4:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Decatur Army 14 Sep 8 4:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division East Metro Steelers 25 Sep 8 4:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Sep 8 4:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division North Atlanta Giants 20 Sep 8 4:30 pm MAYFC 10U Division Sep 8 5:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Georgia Gators 0 Sep 8 6:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 45 Sep 8 6:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division Decatur Army 25 Sep 8 6:30 pm MAYFC 11U Division Sep 8 7:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division Georgia Gators 6 Sep 8 8:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 31 Sep 8 8:30 pm MAYFC 12U Division Sep 15 9:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Atlanta Tigers 14 Atlanta Vikings 18 Sep 15 9:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 25 Sep 15 9:00 am MAYFC 6U Division Decatur Army 14 Atlanta Tigers 7 Sep 15 9:30 am MAYFC 5U Division Decatur Army 41 Sep 15 10:00 am MAYFC 6U Division Central Georgia Raiders 19 Sep 15 10:00 am MAYFC 6U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 20 Sep 15 10:00 am MAYFC 8U Division East Metro Steelers 34 Georgia Gators 0 Sep 15 10:00 am MAYFC 9U Division East Metro Steelers 26 Georgia Gators 0 Sep 15 10:30 am MAYFC 7U Division Decatur Army 28 Georgia Falcons 0 Sep 15 10:30 am MAYFC 7U Division Atlanta Tigers 14 Atlanta Vikings 19 Sep 15 11:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Georgia Falcons 18 Sep 15 11:30 am MAYFC 8U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 36 Sep 15 12:00 pm MAYFC 7U Division East Metro Steelers 20 Georgia Gators 0 Sep 15 12:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Atlanta Tigers 0 Atlanta Vikings 6 Sep 15 12:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Georgia Falcons 0 Sep 15 12:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Central Georgia Raiders 0 Sep 15 12:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division East Metro Steelers 12 Georgia Gators 0 Sep 15 12:30 pm MAYFC 8U Division Decatur Army 6 North Atlanta Giants 8 Sep 15 1:30 pm MAYFC 9U Division Sep 15 1:30 pm MAYFC 10U Division East Metro Steelers 12 Georgia Gators 30 Sep 15 2:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Decatur Army 22 North Atlanta Giants 0 Sep 15 2:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Atlanta Tigers 13 Atlanta Vikings 0 Sep 15 2:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Sep 15 2:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division East Metro Steelers 7 Georgia Gators 6 Sep 15 3:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 50 Sep 15 3:30 pm MAYFC 10U Division Georgia Falcons 38 Sep 15 4:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Decatur Army 26 North Atlanta Giants 0 Sep 15 4:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Atlanta Tigers 0 Sep 15 4:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Central Georgia Raiders 6 Sep 15 5:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division Central Georgia Raiders 0 Dekalb Yellow Jackets 41 Sep 15 5:30 pm MAYFC 12U Division Decatur Army 1 Sep 15 6:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Decatur Army 14 North Atlanta Giants 19 Sep 15 6:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Sep 15 6:30 pm MAYFC 11U Division Georgia Seminoles 13 Sep 15 7:30 pm MAYFC 7U Division Sep 22 8:30 am MAYFC 6U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 7 Decatur Army 20 Sep 22 9:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Georgia Falcons 6 Atlanta Tigers 7 Sep 22 9:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 6 Atlanta Vikings 21 Sep 22 9:00 am MAYFC 6U Division Central Georgia Raiders 19 Sep 22 9:00 am MAYFC 7U Division Georgia Gators 7 Sep 22 9:00 am MAYFC 8U Division Georgia Gators 0 Sep 22 10:00 am MAYFC 6U Division East Metro Steelers 6 Atlanta Tigers 0 Sep 22 10:00 am MAYFC 7U Division East Metro Steelers 12 Decatur Army 18 Sep 22 10:00 am MAYFC 7U Division Atlanta Vikings 1 Sep 22 10:30 am MAYFC 7U Division Georgia Falcons 7 Sep 22 10:30 am MAYFC 7U Division Atlanta Tigers 47 Sep 22 10:30 am MAYFC 8U Division Central Georgia Raiders 27 Sep 22 10:30 am MAYFC 8U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 6 Atlanta Vikings 7 Sep 22 10:30 am MAYFC 9U Division Georgia Gators 6 Sep 22 11:30 am MAYFC 8U Division East Metro Steelers 13 Decatur Army 0 Sep 22 11:30 am MAYFC 8U Division North Atlanta Giants 0 Atlanta Tigers 7 Sep 22 12:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Georgia Falcons 7 Sep 22 12:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division East Metro Steelers 6 Atlanta Vikings 8 Sep 22 12:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Sep 22 12:30 pm MAYFC 10U Division Georgia Gators 20 Sep 22 1:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division North Atlanta Giants 0 Atlanta Tigers 13 Sep 22 1:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division East Metro Steelers 0 Decatur Army 18 Sep 22 1:30 pm MAYFC 10U Division Georgia Falcons 50 Sep 22 2:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 0 Sep 22 2:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Georgia Gators 48 Sep 22 2:30 pm MAYFC 10U Division Central Georgia Raiders 0 Sep 22 3:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division North Atlanta Giants 0 Atlanta Tigers 13 Sep 22 3:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Decatur Army 26 Sep 22 4:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division North Atlanta Giants 0 Georgia Seminoles 26 Sep 22 4:30 pm MAYFC 12U Division Central Georgia Raiders 0 Sep 22 5:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division East Metro Steelers 26 Sep 22 5:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 49 Sep 22 7:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division East Metro Steelers 21 Sep 22 7:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 6 Georgia Gators 27 Sep 29 8:30 am MAYFC 6U Division Decatur Army 32 Sep 29 10:00 am MAYFC 6U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 13 East Metro Steelers 19 Sep 29 10:00 am MAYFC 7U Division Decatur Army 34 Sep 29 10:00 am MAYFC 7U Division Georgia Gators 0 Atlanta Vikings 12 Sep 29 10:00 am MAYFC 7U Division Atlanta Tigers 26 Sep 29 10:00 am MAYFC 8U Division Georgia Falcons 27 Sep 29 10:00 am MAYFC 8U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 0 East Metro Steelers 13 Sep 29 11:30 am MAYFC 7U Division East Metro Steelers 40 Sep 29 11:30 am MAYFC 8U Division North Atlanta Giants 0 Atlanta Vikings 21 Sep 29 11:30 am MAYFC 8U Division Atlanta Tigers 35 Sep 29 11:30 am MAYFC 9U Division Decatur Army 34 Sep 29 12:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Georgia Gators 0 Central Georgia Raiders 19 Sep 29 12:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Georgia Falcons 27 Sep 29 12:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 12 East Metro Steelers 0 Sep 29 1:00 pm MAYFC 7U Division Georgia Falcons 0 Sep 29 1:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division East Metro Steelers 38 Sep 29 1:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Atlanta Tigers 6 Sep 29 1:30 pm MAYFC 9U Division North Atlanta Giants 0 Atlanta Vikings 24 Sep 29 1:30 pm MAYFC 10U Division Decatur Army 44 Sep 29 2:00 pm MAYFC 5U Division Atlanta Tigers 28 Decatur Army 0 Sep 29 2:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Georgia Gators 0 Sep 29 2:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division North Atlanta Giants 1 Sep 29 2:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 28 East Metro Steelers 6 Sep 29 3:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Georgia Seminoles 28 Sep 29 3:30 pm MAYFC 10U Division North Atlanta Giants 0 Sep 29 3:30 pm MAYFC 11U Division Decatur Army 32 Sep 29 4:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Decatur Army 6 Sep 29 4:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Georgia Gators 13 Central Georgia Raiders 0 Sep 29 4:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 6 East Metro Steelers 34 Sep 29 5:30 pm MAYFC 12U Division Decatur Army 42 Sep 29 6:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division Georgia Gators 41 Central Georgia Raiders 0 Oct 6 9:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Decatur Army 20 Dekalb Yellow Jackets 6 Oct 6 9:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Atlanta Tigers 49 Oct 6 9:00 am MAYFC 6U Division Decatur Army 32 Oct 6 10:00 am MAYFC 6U Division Central Georgia Raiders 13 East Metro Steelers 18 Oct 6 10:00 am MAYFC 6U Division Atlanta Tigers 18 Oct 6 10:00 am MAYFC 7U Division Georgia Gators 12 Georgia Falcons 0 Oct 6 10:00 am MAYFC 8U Division Atlanta Vikings 27 Oct 6 10:00 am MAYFC 9U Division North Atlanta Giants 6 East Metro Steelers 13 Oct 6 10:30 am MAYFC 8U Division Decatur Army 26 Oct 6 11:00 am MAYFC 8U Division Central Georgia Raiders 0 Dekalb Yellow Jackets 33 Oct 6 11:30 am MAYFC 7U Division Atlanta Tigers 33 Oct 6 11:30 am MAYFC 7U Division Atlanta Vikings 0 East Metro Steelers 6 Oct 6 11:30 am MAYFC 8U Division Georgia Gators 0 Georgia Falcons 28 Oct 6 12:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Decatur Army 37 Oct 6 12:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Oct 6 12:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division North Atlanta Giants 0 East Metro Steelers 1 Oct 6 12:30 pm MAYFC 10U Division Central Georgia Raiders 0 Dekalb Yellow Jackets 13 Oct 6 1:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Atlanta Tigers 42 Oct 6 1:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division North Atlanta Giants 6 East Metro Steelers 7 Oct 6 2:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Decatur Army 29 Oct 6 2:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Georgia Seminoles 32 East Metro Steelers 0 Oct 6 2:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division North Atlanta Giants 0 Dekalb Yellow Jackets 32 Oct 6 2:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Decatur Army 33 Oct 6 3:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Oct 6 3:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Georgia Gators 0 Georgia Falcons 28 Oct 6 4:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division Central Georgia Raiders 0 East Metro Steelers 39 Oct 6 4:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division Decatur Army 18 Dekalb Yellow Jackets 0 Oct 6 5:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Atlanta Tigers 46 Oct 6 5:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Georgia Gators 13 Oct 6 7:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Atlanta Tigers 41 Oct 13 9:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Atlanta Tigers 14 Oct 13 9:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Atlanta Vikings 27 Oct 13 9:00 am MAYFC 7U Division Georgia Gators 0 Oct 13 9:00 am MAYFC 8U Division Georgia Gators 0 Decatur Army 30 Oct 13 10:00 am MAYFC 6U Division Atlanta Tigers 6 Oct 13 10:00 am MAYFC 6U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 13 Central Georgia Raiders 6 Oct 13 10:30 am MAYFC 6U Division East Metro Steelers 14 Oct 13 10:30 am MAYFC 7U Division Decatur Army 39 Oct 13 10:30 am MAYFC 8U Division North Atlanta Giants 30 Oct 13 10:30 am MAYFC 9U Division Georgia Gators 0 Decatur Army 34 Oct 13 11:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 1 Georgia Falcons 0 Oct 13 11:30 am MAYFC 7U Division East Metro Steelers 0 Atlanta Tigers 13 Oct 13 11:30 am MAYFC 8U Division East Metro Steelers 33 Central Georgia Raiders 6 Oct 13 12:00 pm MAYFC 7U Division Atlanta Vikings 19 Oct 13 12:00 pm MAYFC 7U Division Georgia Falcons 27 Oct 13 12:30 pm MAYFC 10U Division Georgia Gators 0 Decatur Army 27 Oct 13 12:30 pm MAYFC 10U Division North Atlanta Giants 0 Oct 13 1:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Atlanta Tigers 1 Oct 13 1:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division East Metro Steelers 2 Oct 13 1:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Oct 13 2:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Atlanta Vikings 40 Oct 13 2:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 33 Georgia Falcons 0 Oct 13 2:30 pm MAYFC 9U Division Atlanta Tigers 50 Oct 13 2:30 pm MAYFC 11U Division North Atlanta Giants 28 Oct 13 2:30 pm MAYFC 11U Division Georgia Gators 8 Decatur Army 0 Oct 13 3:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division North Atlanta Giants 41 Oct 13 3:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division East Metro Steelers 14 Central Georgia Raiders 12 Oct 13 3:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division East Metro Steelers 33 Oct 13 4:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Atlanta Vikings 42 Oct 13 4:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Atlanta Tigers 0 Oct 13 4:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 0 Georgia Falcons 30 Oct 13 4:30 pm MAYFC 12U Division Georgia Gators 24 Decatur Army 6 Oct 13 4:30 pm MAYFC 12U Division Oct 13 5:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 30 Central Georgia Raiders 0 Oct 13 5:30 pm MAYFC 11U Division Georgia Seminoles 1 Oct 13 6:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Oct 13 6:30 pm MAYFC 11U Division East Metro Steelers 40 Oct 20 12:00 am MAYFC 10U Division North Atlanta Giants 0 Oct 20 9:00 am MAYFC 7U Division Atlanta Tigers 13 Georgia Gators 0 Oct 20 10:00 am MAYFC 6U Division Decatur Army 31 East Metro Steelers 6 Oct 20 10:00 am MAYFC 8U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 21 Oct 20 10:00 am MAYFC 9U Division East Metro Steelers 28 Oct 20 10:00 am MAYFC 6U Division Atlanta Tigers 7 Central Georgia Raiders 25 Oct 20 10:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Atlanta Vikings 0 Oct 20 10:30 am MAYFC 8U Division Atlanta Tigers 0 Georgia Gators 1 Oct 20 11:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 13 Oct 20 11:30 am MAYFC 7U Division Georgia Falcons 6 East Metro Steelers 32 Oct 20 11:30 am MAYFC 7U Division Decatur Army 6 Oct 20 11:30 am MAYFC 7U Division Oct 20 11:30 am MAYFC 8U Division Decatur Army 13 Central Georgia Raiders 0 Oct 20 12:00 pm MAYFC 5U Division Decatur Army 0 Oct 20 12:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division North Atlanta Giants 13 Oct 20 12:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Georgia Falcons 37 East Metro Steelers 0 Oct 20 12:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 0 Oct 20 12:30 pm MAYFC 10U Division Atlanta Tigers 7 Georgia Gators 0 Oct 20 1:00 pm MAYFC 6U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 20 Oct 20 1:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Decatur Army 0 Oct 20 2:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Atlanta Vikings 48 Oct 20 2:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division North Atlanta Giants 34 Oct 20 2:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Decatur Army 14 East Metro Steelers 32 Oct 20 2:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 44 Oct 20 2:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Georgia Falcons 0 East Metro Steelers 34 Oct 20 2:30 pm MAYFC 7U Division Atlanta Vikings 0 Oct 20 2:30 pm MAYFC 10U Division Oct 20 3:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Decatur Army 38 Central Georgia Raiders 0 Oct 20 4:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Atlanta Vikings 50 Oct 20 4:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division Decatur Army 7 East Metro Steelers 18