Newnan Outlaws vs Dekalb Yellow Jackets

/Newnan Outlaws vs Dekalb Yellow Jackets

Newnan Outlaws vs Dekalb Yellow Jackets

26 - 32
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
October 27, 2018 9:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Fall 2018

Venue

Brownsmill Park
5099 Browns Mill Rd, Lithonia, GA 30038, USA

Newnan Outlaws

Position Comp Att Yds Rec Rec Yds TD Int Lng Fum Lost
 0000000000

Dekalb Yellow Jackets

Position Comp Att Yds Rec Rec Yds TD Int Lng Fum Lost
 0000000000

Results

TeamTOutcome
Newnan Outlaws26Loss
Dekalb Yellow Jackets32Win
By | 2018-10-28T12:15:49+00:00 October 27th, 2018|Comments Off on Newnan Outlaws vs Dekalb Yellow Jackets

About the Author:

Teams
Sep 15 4:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Decatur Army 26 North Atlanta Giants 0 Sep 15 4:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Atlanta Tigers 0 Atlanta Jackboyz 18 Sep 15 4:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Georgia Patriots 0 Central Georgia Raiders 6 Sep 15 5:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division Central Georgia Raiders 0 Dekalb Yellow Jackets 41 Sep 15 5:30 pm MAYFC 12U Division West Georgia Xtreme 0 Decatur Army 1 Sep 15 6:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Decatur Army 14 North Atlanta Giants 19 Sep 15 6:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Gainesville Jr. Gladiators 27 West Georgia Xtreme 19 Sep 15 6:30 pm MAYFC 11U Division Georgia Seminoles 13 William Walker Tigers 14 Sep 15 7:30 pm MAYFC 7U Division Georgia Patriots 40 Atlanta Air Force 0 Sep 22 8:30 am MAYFC 6U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 7 Decatur Army 20 Sep 22 9:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Georgia Falcons 6 Atlanta Tigers 7 Sep 22 9:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 6 Atlanta Vikings 21 Sep 22 9:00 am MAYFC 6U Division Central Georgia Raiders 19 Clayton County Trojans 7 Sep 22 9:00 am MAYFC 7U Division Georgia Gators 7 William Walker Tigers White 6 Sep 22 9:00 am MAYFC 8U Division West Georgia Xtreme 13 Georgia Gators 0 Sep 22 10:00 am MAYFC 6U Division East Metro Steelers 6 Atlanta Tigers 0 Sep 22 10:00 am MAYFC 7U Division East Metro Steelers 12 Decatur Army 18 Sep 22 10:00 am MAYFC 7U Division Atlanta Air Force 0 Atlanta Vikings 1 Sep 22 10:30 am MAYFC 7U Division Georgia Falcons 7 Georgia Patriots 12 Sep 22 10:30 am MAYFC 7U Division Atlanta Tigers 47 Milford Warriors 6 Sep 22 10:30 am MAYFC 8U Division Central Georgia Raiders 27 Clayton County Trojans 0 Sep 22 10:30 am MAYFC 8U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 6 Atlanta Vikings 7 Sep 22 10:30 am MAYFC 9U Division Georgia Gators 6 Atlanta Air Force 0 Sep 22 11:30 am MAYFC 8U Division East Metro Steelers 13 Decatur Army 0 Sep 22 11:30 am MAYFC 8U Division North Atlanta Giants 0 Atlanta Tigers 7 Sep 22 12:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Georgia Falcons 7 Georgia Patriots 12 Sep 22 12:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division East Metro Steelers 6 Atlanta Vikings 8 Sep 22 12:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Middle Georgia Elite Bears 35 Clayton County Trojans 0 Sep 22 12:30 pm MAYFC 10U Division West Georgia Xtreme 0 Georgia Gators 20 Sep 22 1:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division North Atlanta Giants 0 Atlanta Tigers 13 Sep 22 1:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division East Metro Steelers 0 Decatur Army 18 Sep 22 1:30 pm MAYFC 10U Division Georgia Falcons 50 Georgia Patriots 0 Sep 22 2:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 0 Atlanta Jackboyz 24 Sep 22 2:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Georgia Gators 48 Clayton County Trojans 0 Sep 22 2:30 pm MAYFC 10U Division Central Georgia Raiders 0 Georgia Gators (Columbus) 20 Sep 22 3:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division North Atlanta Giants 0 Atlanta Tigers 13 Sep 22 3:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division West Georgia Xtreme 0 Decatur Army 26 Sep 22 4:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division North Atlanta Giants 0 Georgia Seminoles 26 Sep 22 4:30 pm MAYFC 12U Division Central Georgia Raiders 0 West Georgia Xtreme 36 Sep 22 5:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division East Metro Steelers 26 Gainesville Jr. Gladiators 6 Sep 22 5:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 49 William Walker Tigers Red 0 Sep 22 7:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division East Metro Steelers 21 Forest Park Vikings 0 Sep 22 7:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 6 Georgia Gators 27 Sep 29 8:30 am MAYFC 6U Division Georgia Patriots 12 Decatur Army 32 Sep 29 10:00 am MAYFC 6U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 13 East Metro Steelers 19 Sep 29 10:00 am MAYFC 7U Division Georgia Patriots 0 Decatur Army 34 Sep 29 10:00 am MAYFC 7U Division Georgia Gators 0 Atlanta Vikings 12 Sep 29 10:00 am MAYFC 7U Division Atlanta Tigers 26 William Walker Tigers White 0 Sep 29 10:00 am MAYFC 8U Division Georgia Falcons 27 Clayton County Trojans 6 Sep 29 10:00 am MAYFC 8U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 0 East Metro Steelers 13 Sep 29 11:30 am MAYFC 7U Division Atlanta Air Force 0 East Metro Steelers 40 Sep 29 11:30 am MAYFC 8U Division North Atlanta Giants 0 Atlanta Vikings 21 Sep 29 11:30 am MAYFC 8U Division West Georgia Xtreme 0 Atlanta Tigers 35 Sep 29 11:30 am MAYFC 9U Division Georgia Patriots 0 Decatur Army 34 Sep 29 12:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Georgia Gators 0 Central Georgia Raiders 19 Sep 29 12:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Georgia Falcons 27 Georgia Gators (Columbus) 0 Sep 29 12:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 12 East Metro Steelers 0 Sep 29 1:00 pm MAYFC 7U Division Georgia Falcons 0 William Walker Tigers 26 Sep 29 1:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Atlanta Air Force 0 East Metro Steelers 38 Sep 29 1:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division West Georgia Xtreme 0 Atlanta Tigers 6 Sep 29 1:30 pm MAYFC 9U Division North Atlanta Giants 0 Atlanta Vikings 24 Sep 29 1:30 pm MAYFC 10U Division Georgia Patriots 0 Decatur Army 44 Sep 29 2:00 pm MAYFC 5U Division Atlanta Tigers 28 Decatur Army 0 Sep 29 2:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Middle Georgia Elite Bears 27 Georgia Gators 0 Sep 29 2:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division North Atlanta Giants 1 Clayton County Trojans 0 Sep 29 2:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 28 East Metro Steelers 6 Sep 29 3:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division West Georgia Xtreme 0 Georgia Seminoles 28 Sep 29 3:30 pm MAYFC 10U Division North Atlanta Giants 0 Atlanta Jackboyz 33 Sep 29 3:30 pm MAYFC 11U Division Gainesville Jr. Gladiators 6 Decatur Army 32 Sep 29 4:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Georgia Patriots 0 Decatur Army 6 Sep 29 4:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Georgia Gators 13 Central Georgia Raiders 0 Sep 29 4:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 6 East Metro Steelers 34 Sep 29 5:30 pm MAYFC 12U Division West Georgia Xtreme 0 Decatur Army 42 Sep 29 6:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division Georgia Gators 41 Central Georgia Raiders 0 Oct 6 9:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Decatur Army 20 Dekalb Yellow Jackets 6 Oct 6 9:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Atlanta Tigers 49 Newnan Outlaws 12 Oct 6 9:00 am MAYFC 6U Division Decatur Army 32 Clayton County Trojans 0 Oct 6 10:00 am MAYFC 6U Division Central Georgia Raiders 13 East Metro Steelers 18 Oct 6 10:00 am MAYFC 6U Division Atlanta Tigers 18 Georgia Patriots 6 Oct 6 10:00 am MAYFC 7U Division Georgia Gators 12 Georgia Falcons 0 Oct 6 10:00 am MAYFC 8U Division Atlanta Vikings 27 West Georgia Xtreme 0 Oct 6 10:00 am MAYFC 9U Division North Atlanta Giants 6 East Metro Steelers 13 Oct 6 10:30 am MAYFC 8U Division Decatur Army 26 Clayton County Trojans 0 Oct 6 11:00 am MAYFC 8U Division Central Georgia Raiders 0 Dekalb Yellow Jackets 33 Oct 6 11:30 am MAYFC 7U Division Atlanta Tigers 33 Georgia Patriots 0 Oct 6 11:30 am MAYFC 7U Division Atlanta Vikings 0 East Metro Steelers 6 Oct 6 11:30 am MAYFC 8U Division Georgia Gators 0 Georgia Falcons 28 Oct 6 12:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Decatur Army 37 Clayton County Trojans 0 Oct 6 12:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Atlanta Jackboyz 18 West Georgia Xtreme 6 Oct 6 12:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division North Atlanta Giants 0 East Metro Steelers 1 Oct 6 12:30 pm MAYFC 10U Division Central Georgia Raiders 0 Dekalb Yellow Jackets 13 Oct 6 1:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Atlanta Tigers 42 Georgia Patriots 0 Oct 6 1:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division North Atlanta Giants 6 East Metro Steelers 7 Oct 6 2:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Decatur Army 29 Georgia Gators (Columbus) 0 Oct 6 2:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Georgia Seminoles 32 East Metro Steelers 0 Oct 6 2:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division North Atlanta Giants 0 Dekalb Yellow Jackets 32 Oct 6 2:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Decatur Army 33 West Georgia Xtreme 6 Oct 6 3:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Middle Georgia Elite Bears 34 Atlanta Air Force 0 Oct 6 3:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Georgia Gators 0 Georgia Falcons 28 Oct 6 4:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division Central Georgia Raiders 0 East Metro Steelers 39 Oct 6 4:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division Decatur Army 18 Dekalb Yellow Jackets 0 Oct 6 5:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Atlanta Tigers 46 Georgia Patriots 0 Oct 6 5:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Georgia Gators 13 Gainesville Jr. Gladiators 24 Oct 6 7:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Atlanta Tigers 41 Georgia Patriots 0 Oct 13 9:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Atlanta Tigers 14 Georgia Rattlers 13 Oct 13 9:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Atlanta Vikings 27 Fairburn Flames 0 Oct 13 9:00 am MAYFC 7U Division Georgia Gators 0 William Walker Tigers 19 Oct 13 9:00 am MAYFC 8U Division Georgia Gators 0 Decatur Army 30 Oct 13 10:00 am MAYFC 6U Division Clayton County Trojans 18 Atlanta Tigers 6 Oct 13 10:00 am MAYFC 6U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 13 Central Georgia Raiders 6 Oct 13 10:30 am MAYFC 6U Division Georgia Patriots 12 East Metro Steelers 14 Oct 13 10:30 am MAYFC 7U Division Decatur Army 39 William Walker Tigers White 0 Oct 13 10:30 am MAYFC 8U Division North Atlanta Giants 30 West Georgia Xtreme 0 Oct 13 10:30 am MAYFC 9U Division Georgia Gators 0 Decatur Army 34 Oct 13 11:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 1 Georgia Falcons 0 Oct 13 11:30 am MAYFC 7U Division East Metro Steelers 0 Atlanta Tigers 13 Oct 13 11:30 am MAYFC 8U Division East Metro Steelers 33 Central Georgia Raiders 6 Oct 13 12:00 pm MAYFC 7U Division Georgia Patriots 14 Atlanta Vikings 19 Oct 13 12:00 pm MAYFC 7U Division Atlanta Air Force 0 Georgia Falcons 27 Oct 13 12:30 pm MAYFC 10U Division Georgia Gators 0 Decatur Army 27 Oct 13 12:30 pm MAYFC 10U Division North Atlanta Giants 0 West Georgia Xtreme 40 Oct 13 1:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Clayton County Trojans 0 Atlanta Tigers 1 Oct 13 1:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division East Metro Steelers 2 Middle Georgia Elite Bears 12 Oct 13 1:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Gainesville Jr. Gladiators 21 Glenwood Panthers 20 Oct 13 2:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Georgia Patriots 12 Atlanta Vikings 40 Oct 13 2:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 33 Georgia Falcons 0 Oct 13 2:30 pm MAYFC 9U Division Clayton County Trojans 0 Atlanta Tigers 50 Oct 13 2:30 pm MAYFC 11U Division North Atlanta Giants 28 West Georgia Xtreme 0 Oct 13 2:30 pm MAYFC 11U Division Georgia Gators 8 Decatur Army 0 Oct 13 3:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division North Atlanta Giants 41 Atlanta Air Force 0 Oct 13 3:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division East Metro Steelers 14 Central Georgia Raiders 12 Oct 13 3:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division East Metro Steelers 33 Lagrange Chargers 6 Oct 13 4:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Georgia Patriots 0 Atlanta Vikings 42 Oct 13 4:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Georgia Gators (Columbus) 22 Atlanta Tigers 0 Oct 13 4:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 0 Georgia Falcons 30 Oct 13 4:30 pm MAYFC 12U Division Georgia Gators 24 Decatur Army 6 Oct 13 4:30 pm MAYFC 12U Division Georgia Silverbacks 27 West Georgia Xtreme 25 Oct 13 5:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 30 Central Georgia Raiders 0 Oct 13 5:30 pm MAYFC 11U Division Clayton County Trojans 0 Georgia Seminoles 1 Oct 13 6:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Georgia Patriots 0 Atlanta Jackboyz 42 Oct 13 6:30 pm MAYFC 11U Division East Metro Steelers 40 William Walker Tigers Red 6 Oct 20 12:00 am MAYFC 10U Division Georgia Patriots 1 North Atlanta Giants 0 Oct 20 9:00 am MAYFC 7U Division Atlanta Tigers 13 Georgia Gators 0 Oct 20 10:00 am MAYFC 6U Division Decatur Army 31 East Metro Steelers 6 Oct 20 10:00 am MAYFC 8U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 21 West Georgia Xtreme 6 Oct 20 10:00 am MAYFC 9U Division William Walker Tigers Red 0 East Metro Steelers 28 Oct 20 10:00 am MAYFC 6U Division Atlanta Tigers 7 Central Georgia Raiders 25 Oct 20 10:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Atlanta Vikings 0 Atlanta Bulldogs 6 Oct 20 10:30 am MAYFC 8U Division Atlanta Tigers 0 Georgia Gators 1 Oct 20 11:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 13 William Walker Tigers 12 Oct 20 11:30 am MAYFC 7U Division Georgia Falcons 6 East Metro Steelers 32 Oct 20 11:30 am MAYFC 7U Division Decatur Army 6 Glenwood Panthers 0 Oct 20 11:30 am MAYFC 7U Division Georgia Patriots 0 William Walker Tigers 9 Oct 20 11:30 am MAYFC 8U Division Decatur Army 13 Central Georgia Raiders 0 Oct 20 12:00 pm MAYFC 5U Division Decatur Army 0 Georgia Rattlers 28 Oct 20 12:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Georgia Patriots 0 North Atlanta Giants 13 Oct 20 12:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Georgia Falcons 37 East Metro Steelers 0 Oct 20 12:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 0 West Georgia Xtreme 27 Oct 20 12:30 pm MAYFC 10U Division Atlanta Tigers 7 Georgia Gators 0 Oct 20 1:00 pm MAYFC 6U Division Georgia Patriots 12 Dekalb Yellow Jackets 20 Oct 20 1:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Decatur Army 0 Middle Georgia Elite Bears 6 Oct 20 2:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Atlanta Vikings 48 Clayton County Trojans 0 Oct 20 2:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Georgia Patriots 6 North Atlanta Giants 34 Oct 20 2:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Decatur Army 14 East Metro Steelers 32 Oct 20 2:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 44 West Georgia Xtreme 0 Oct 20 2:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Georgia Falcons 0 East Metro Steelers 34 Oct 20 2:30 pm MAYFC 7U Division Atlanta Vikings 0 William Walker Tigers Stripes 6 Oct 20 2:30 pm MAYFC 10U Division Atlanta Jackboyz 28 Georgia Gators (Columbus) 6 Oct 20 3:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Decatur Army 38 Central Georgia Raiders 0 Oct 20 4:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Atlanta Vikings 50 Clayton County Trojans 0 Oct 20 4:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Gainesville Jr. Gladiators 0 North Atlanta Giants 32 Oct 20 4:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division Decatur Army 7 East Metro Steelers 18 Oct 20 4:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets 36 West Georgia Xtreme 20 Oct 20 5:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Georgia Seminoles 28 Georgia Gators 0 Oct 20 5:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division Glenwood Panthers 34 Central Georgia Raiders 12 Oct 21 12:00 am MAYFC 9U Division Atlanta Tigers 37 Georgia Gators 0 Oct 27 9:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Decatur Army 0 Atlanta Bulldogs 14 Oct 27 9:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Georgia Falcons 14 Georgia Rattlers 21 Oct 27 9:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Newnan Outlaws 26 Dekalb Yellow Jackets 32 Oct 27 9:00 am MAYFC 5U Division Atlanta Tigers 41 Fairburn Flames 0 Oct 27 9:30 am MAYFC 7U Division Atlanta Vikings 6 William Walker Tigers 13 Oct 27 9:30 am MAYFC 5U Division Atlanta Vikings 21 William Walker Tigers 12 Oct 27 10:00 am MAYFC 6U Division Decatur Army 6 Atlanta Bulldogs 14 Oct 27 10:00 am MAYFC 6U Division East Metro Steelers 6 Fairburn Flames 13 Oct 27 10:00 am MAYFC 6U Division William Walker Tigers Dekalb Yellow Jackets Oct 27 10:00 am MAYFC 6U Division Clayton County Trojans 0 Georgia Rattlers 27 Oct 27 10:00 am MAYFC 6U Division Atlanta Tigers 25 Glenwood Panthers 6 Oct 27 10:00 am MAYFC 6U Division Central Georgia Raiders 25 Milford Warriors 0 Oct 27 10:00 am MAYFC 6U Division Georgia Patriots 0 East Point Bulldogs 6 Oct 27 10:30 am MAYFC 7U Division Newnan Outlaws 6 Georgia Gators 0 Oct 27 10:30 am MAYFC 8U Division Clayton County Trojans 0 Phenix City Outlaws 32 Oct 27 11:00 am MAYFC 8U Division Atlanta Vikings 38 William Walker Tigers 0 Oct 27 11:30 am MAYFC 7U Division Decatur Army 6 Atlanta Bulldogs 28 Oct 27 11:30 am MAYFC 7U Division Georgia Patriots 33 William Walker Tigers White 0 Oct 27 11:30 am MAYFC 7U Division Georgia Falcons 6 Georgia Rattlers 31 Oct 27 11:30 am MAYFC 7U Division East Metro Steelers 6 Fairburn Flames 13 Oct 27 11:30 am MAYFC 8U Division Newnan Outlaws 6 Dekalb Yellow Jackets 12 Oct 27 12:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Central Georgia Raiders 0 North Atlanta Giants 20 Oct 27 12:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Newnan Outlaws 42 Atlanta Air Force 0 Oct 27 12:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Georgia Gators (Columbus) 0 Phenix City Outlaws 27 Oct 27 12:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Clayton County Trojans 0 Phenix City Outlaws 26 Oct 27 12:30 pm MAYFC 8U Division Georgia Gators 0 William Walker Tigers Red 20 Oct 27 1:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Atlanta Tigers 28 Glenwood Panthers 0 Oct 27 1:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Georgia Patriots 27 East Point Bulldogs 0 Oct 27 1:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division East Metro Steelers 34 Fairburn Flames 0 Oct 27 1:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Newnan Outlaws 12 Dekalb Yellow Jackets 13 Oct 27 1:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Georgia Patriots 0 Georgia Rattlers 54 Oct 27 1:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Decatur Army 6 Atlanta Bulldogs 34 Oct 27 2:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Atlanta Tigers 48 Lagrange Chargers 0 Oct 27 2:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Georgia Gators 13 William Walker Tigers Red 20 Oct 27 2:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Milford Warriors 0 North Atlanta Giants 34 Oct 27 2:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Atlanta Vikings 38 William Walker Tigers 6 Oct 27 2:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division West Georgia Xtreme 33 Lagrange Chargers 32 Oct 27 2:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Georgia Falcons 1 North Atlanta Giants 0 Oct 27 2:30 pm MAYFC 9U Division Georgia Patriots 12 East Point Bulldogs 18 Oct 27 2:30 pm MAYFC 9U Division East Metro Steelers 6 Fairburn Flames 14 Oct 27 2:30 pm MAYFC 10U Division Atlanta Tigers 46 Glenwood Panthers 0 Oct 27 2:30 pm MAYFC 9U Division Decatur Army 8 Atlanta Bulldogs 19 Oct 27 3:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division William Walker Tigers 0 Dekalb Yellow Jackets 26 Oct 27 3:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Newnan Outlaws 0 East Metro Steelers 41 Oct 27 4:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Glenwood Panthers 7 North Atlanta Giants 27 Oct 27 4:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division West Georgia Xtreme 0 Lagrange Chargers 26 Oct 27 4:30 pm MAYFC 10U Division East Metro Steelers 26 Fairburn Flames 0 Oct 27 4:30 pm MAYFC 11U Division Decatur Army 28 William Walker Tigers Red 0 Oct 27 5:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Central Georgia Raiders 0 Milford Warriors 63 Oct 27 5:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division Georgia Gators William Walker Tigers Oct 27 5:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division Newnan Outlaws 18 Dekalb Yellow Jackets 32 Oct 27 6:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division East Metro Steelers 12 Georgia Silverbacks 0 Oct 27 6:30 pm MAYFC 10U Division Atlanta Jackboyz 18 Fairburn Flames Orange 7 Oct 27 6:30 pm MAYFC 12U Division Decatur Army 0 Atlanta Bulldogs 21 Oct 27 8:00 pm MAYFC 12U Division Central Georgia Raiders 36 Old National Knights 7 Oct 27 8:30 pm MAYFC 11U Division Georgia Seminoles 0 Atlanta Bulldogs 1 Nov 3 9:00 am MAYFC 6U Division Atlanta Tigers 12 Central Georgia Raiders 6 Nov 3 9:30 am MAYFC 7U Division Georgia Patriots Atlanta Vikings Nov 3 10:30 am MAYFC 7U Division Georgia Falcons East Metro Steelers Nov 3 10:30 am MAYFC 6U Division Clayton County Trojans 6 Dekalb Yellow Jackets 32 Nov 3 11:00 am MAYFC 8U Division Decatur Army Atlanta Tigers Nov 3 12:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Central Georgia Raiders Atlanta Vikings Nov 3 12:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Georgia Patriots East Metro Steelers Nov 3 1:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Atlanta Air Force 0 Atlanta Tigers 6 Nov 3 1:00 pm MAYFC 5U Division Georgia Falcons Decatur Army Nov 3 2:00 pm MAYFC 8U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets North Atlanta Giants Nov 3 2:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Decatur Army East Metro Steelers Nov 3 3:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division Georgia Gators 0 Middle Georgia Elite Bears 33 Nov 3 4:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division East Metro Steelers Atlanta Jackboyz Nov 3 4:00 pm MAYFC 9U Division North Atlanta Giants Atlanta Vikings Nov 3 5:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Dekalb Yellow Jackets Decatur Army Nov 3 6:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Decatur Army North Atlanta Giants Nov 3 6:00 pm MAYFC 11U Division Georgia Gators East Metro Steelers Nov 3 7:00 pm MAYFC 10U Division Georgia Gators Atlanta Tigers